default avatar
Welcome to the site! Login or Signup below.
|
||
Logout|My Dashboard

2011 Alaska Tier II Hunting Permit winners

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Saturday, February 26, 2011 4:12 am | Updated: 1:49 pm, Wed Dec 26, 2012.

These are the Tier II hunting permit recipients for 2011. The entries list the hunting permit awarded, the hunter’s first name, middle initial, last name, and the city and state from their mailing address. The entries are sorted by hunt number and last name. Other classes of permit are found on other pages:

Caribou permits

Moose permits

Bear permits

Elk permits

Sheep permits

Mountain goat permits

Musk Ox permits

Tier I permits

Tier II (subsistence) permits

TM565, Gary N. Aanensen, Skwentna

TM940, Clifford J. Adams, Jr, Beaver

TM059, Cynthia L. Adams, Haines

TM940, David T. Adams, Beaver

TM940, Dorothea M. Adams, Beaver

TM059, Joseph M. Adamson, Iii, Haines

TM680, Morgan, Adkins, Aniak

TM680, Shawn K. Ahlo, Bethel

TM565, Maxem, Alex, Chugiak

TM940, Gerald K. Alexander, Fort yukon

TM680, Harry T. Alexie, Bethel

TM684, Nels, Alexie, Bethel

TM059, Alexie T. Alfred, Kwethluk

TM680, Doris L. Allain-turner, Aniak

TM567, Mark J. Allegrezza, Anchorage

TM059, Craig M. Allen, Haines

TM059, Edward A. Allen, Haines

TM569, Sheila M. Allowan-moore, Tyonek

TM680, Henry K. Aloysius, Lower Kalskag

TM680, Robert E. Aloysius, Kalskag

TM059, Jesse D. Alsup, Haines

TM059, Dean A. Andersen, Skagway

TM940, Kimberly A. Andon, Beaver

TM565, Billy G. Andrews, Anchorage

TM680, Jason K. Anvil, Bethel

TM059, William W. Archer, Haines

TM059, Gary N. Arenson, Haines

TM940, Kenneth D. Armstrong, Fairbanks

TM567, Sherry L. Armstrong, Wasilla

TM680, William J. Arnold, Bethel

TM680, Demetri T. Ashepak, Kwethluk

TM680, Joe M. Atchak, Bethel

TX107, Paul D. Atkins, Koztebue

TM680, Daniel B. Ausdahl, Upper Kalskag

TM680, Daniel B. Ausdahl, Upper Kalskag

TM680, Mark J. Ausdahl, Kalskag

TM059, Randy L. Bachman, Haines

TM059, Scott, Bader, Haines

TM059, Albert B. Badgley, Haines

TM565, Marvin E. Barington, Anchorage

TM567, Stewart A. Barnes, Anchorage

TM940, Allen F. Barrette, Fairbanks

TM569, Michael L. Bassett, Wasilla

TM569, James L. Baum, Anchorage

TM059, Norman, Baxter, Haines

TM565, Dorothy M. Beasley, Wasilla

TM940, John G. Beavers, Anchorage

TM567, Enzo E. Becia, Anchorage

TM059, Laurence F. Beck, Haines

TM680, Timothy P. Bee, Bethel

TM569, Gregory A. Bell, Soldotna

TM059, Mark M. Benassi, Haines

TM059, Joshua A. Bentz, Haines

TM565, Joann, Berna, Anchorage

TM059, David F. Berry, Haines

TM567, Wylie P. Betts, Wasilla

TM569, Douglas J. Betzold, Beluga

TM569, James E. Betzold, Beluga

TM059, Harold D. Bieleski, Haines

TM940, Bertha J. Billy, Beaver

TM940, Nora, Billy, Beaver

TM059, Michael G. Binkie, Haines

TM059, Michael L. Binkie, Haines

TM680, Ray S. Birky, Aniak

TM569, Dennis L. Black, Anchorage

TM940, Samuel J. Blackett, Beaver

TM059, Mark C. Blanchard, Haines

TM059, Norman H. Blank, Haines

TM059, James M. Blilie, Haines

TM059, Gerald E. Blood, Haines

TM684, Farron L. Bobby, Megrath

TM684, Fred D. Bobby, Mcgrath

TM565, Glenn L. Bohn, Anchorage

TM680, Steven C. Boney, Bethel

TM059, Ralph H. Borders, Jr, Haines

TM680, John B. Borowski, Chuathbaluk

TM565, Larry L. Bouwens, Anchorage

TM059, Richard B. Boyce, Haines

TM059, Donald W. Braaten, Haines

TM059, Otto D. Braaten, Haines

TM059, Scott A. Bradford, Haines

TM565, Donald E. Bradshaw, Jr, Wasilla9

TM059, John H. Brainard, Haines

TM684, Richard J. Breckheimer, Mcgrath

TM569, Doug A. Brewer, Nikiski

TM565, Zoe A. Brinker, Skwentna

TM565, Tom B. Brion, Skwentna

TM059, Christopher S. Brooks, Haines

TM059, Keith, Brooks, Haines

TM567, Samuel P. Brow, Soldotna

TM567, Bill L. Brown, Anchorage

TM565, Byron D. Bruns, Valdez

TM565, Tim R. Bruns, Wasilla

TM567, Jerry C. Bruton, Wasilla

TM059, Carson, Buck, Haines

TM059, Richard A. Buck, Haines

TM567, Gary E. Bucy, Anchorage

TM567, Linda L. Buhler, Wasilla

TM059, Benjamin D. Burbank, Sitka

TM569, Ronnie, Burnett, Anchorage

TM567, Karl L. Burns, Wasilla

TM569, Creig B. Butler, Anchorage

TM059, Edward P. Buyarski, Juneau

TM059, James J. Caldwell, Anchorage

TM565, Brian D. Campbell, Wasilla

TM059, George R. Campbell, Auke bay

TM569, Candie, Caraway, Anchorage

TM569, James C. Carr, Nikiski

TM569, James R. Carr, Nikiski

TM940, John R. Carr, Wasilla

TM940, Jason R. Carroll, Fort yukon

TM680, Kevin J. Carter, Bethel

TM059, Michael J. Carter, Haines

TM565, Gladys G. Casey, Wasilla

TM680, Steven D. Chamberlain, Aniak

TM680, Timothy O. Chamberlain, Aniak

TM680, Alex A. Chaney, Napaskiak

TM680, Amedee A. Chaney, Bethel

TM680, David G. Chaney, Bethel

TM680, Frederick A. Chaney, Napaskiak

TM059, Richard, Chapell, Haines

TM059, Henry A. Chatoney, Haines

TM059, Daniel J. Chavez, Haines

TM565, Steven J. Childs, Skwentna

TM680, Richard P. Ciletti, Aniak

TM059, Richard E. Clark, Haines

TM940, Gregory A. Clayton, Sitka

TM059, Murray L. Clayton, Fairbanks

TM569, David V. Clum, Anchorage

TM059, Maureen A. Cobb, Haines

TM940, John W. Cofield, Fairbanks

TM059, Bryan C. Combs, Haines

TM059, Curtis J. Combs, Haines

TM059, Richard M. Comerford, Haines

TM567, Nancy L. Conklin, Alexander creek

TM680, Salvatore J. Conrad, Aniak

TM059, Richard P. Cook, Haines

TM059, Ryan L. Cook, Haines

TM565, Julia, Cooper, Chugiak

TM565, Paula J. Cooper, Wasilla

TM569, David E. Cossairt, Anchorage

TM569, Donald E. Cossairt, Anch

TM567, Rodney R. Cottle, Wasilla

TM569, Ramona J. Covlasky, Wasilla

TM569, Cleveland J. Cowles, Eagle river

TM567, Curtis D. Crocker, Anchorage

TM567, Casey W. Crowder, Palmer

TM567, John E. Crowder, Big lake

TM059, Darsie P. Culbeck, Haines

TM059, Steven F. Cunningham, Haines

TM565, Michael E. Curry, Chugiak

TM680, Clarence A. Cutter, Aniak

TM680, Clarence A. Cutter, Aniak

TM680, Alexander M. Cyril, Napaskiak

TM940, Suszan E. Dale, Ester

TM059, Derrick N. David, Kwethluk

TM680, Bruce H. Day, Bethel

TM680, Darren M. Deacon, Kalskag

TM569, Kevin R. Degler, Anchorage

TM567, Raeane E. Dere, Anchorage

TM059, Charles R. Dewitt, Haines

TM565, Martin L. Dickey, Wasilla

TM680, David, Diehl, Aniak

TM567, Richard E. Digel, Anchorage

TM569, Joseph C. Dilley, Soldotna

TM059, David D. Disbrow, Haines

TM059, Carl D. Dixon, Haines

TM565, Douglas C. Dixon, Anchorage

TM059, Scott, Doddridge, Haines

TM680, David L. Dorris, Kalskag

TM940, Anastasia L. Dovba, North pole

TM059, James D. Downer, Haines

TM569, Dennis D. Downs, Sterling

TM569, James H. Doyle, Kenai

TM569, Kevin M. Doyle, Soldotna

TM059, Frank E. Draeger, Haines

TM567, Marie Y. Draper, Alexander creek

TM059, John R. Duis, Haines

TM059, Patrick L. Dunbar, Haines

TM680, Richard L. Dunn, Aniak

TM059, Adam K. Dupaul, Haines

TM569, Ronald, Eagley, Anchorage

TM565, Daniel W. Easley, Wasilla

TM565, Michael J. Easley, Wasilla

TM059, Mark A. Edwards, Haines

TM059, Keri, Eggleston, Juneau

TM059, Brian W. Elliott, Haines

TM940, Devin R. Elmshauser, Anchorage

TM940, Robert S. Elrod, Fairbanks

TM059, Jonathan D. Epchook, Kwethluk

TM680, Paul, Evan, Lower Kalskag

TM680, Roxanne R. Evan, Aniak

TM680, Victor K. Evan, Kalskag

TM059, Clair E. Eversmeyer, Juneau

TM565, Elizabeth J. Faeo, Wasilla

TM565, John D. Faeo, Wasilla

TM569, Rachel D. Faria, Anchorage

TM567, Bill B. Fast, Anchorage

TM680, Agnes E. Fauser, Aniak

TM059, Eric M. Ferrin, Haines

TM059, Zackery E. Ferrin, Juneau

TM059, William R. Finlay, Haines

TM940, Andrew P. Firmin, Fort yukon

TM940, Rebecca S. Fisher, Beaver

TM680, Yako, Fisher, Jr, Kwethluk

TM565, Brianna G. Flanigan, Skwentna

TM565, Calvin L. Flanigan, Skwentna

TM565, Steven W. Flanigan, Skwentna

TM569, Bernard E. Flowers, Anchorage

TM567, David H. Flynn, Anchorage

TM567, Mary M. Flynn, Anchorage

TM569, Thomas R. Flynn, Nikiski

TM059, David L. Folletti, Haines

TM059, Fredrick D. Folletti, Haines

TM059, Mark S. Fontenot, Haines

TM059, Simon T. Ford, Haines

TM059, Steven M. Fossman, Haines

TM569, Gary P. Foster, Willow

TM059, Robert G. Fowler, Haines

TM680, Evon A. Fox, Jr, Bethel

TM567, Mile D. France, Valdez

TM565, Merle R. Frank, Wasilla

TM565, Rodney L. Frank, Wasilla

TM565, Donald W. Frantz, Anchorage

TM680, Gary W. Fredericks, Bethel

TM567, Gilbert L. Gabbert, Alexander creek

TM567, Tim L. Gallagher, Wasilla

TM059, Michael, Ganey, Haines

TM940, Michael J. Ganley, North pole

TM565, Robert W. Gardner, Eagle river

TM569, James W. Geeslin jr, Sterling

TM059, Rikki L. Gelston, Juneau

TM680, Abraham D. George, Akiachak

TM680, Wassillie, George, Kwethluk

TM567, Lyle L. Gierczak, Anchorage

TM940, Michael J. Gilbert, Wasilla

TM940, Edward G. Gillmeister, Fairbanks

TM059, Lloyd R. Gilman, Haines

TM569, Duane T. Gluth, Anchorage

TM940, Dennis G. Goldbach, Fairbanks

TM059, Philip R. Goldberg, Haines

TM059, Daniel B. Gonce, Haines

TM569, Charles M. Graham, Wasilla

TM940, Kim A. Grandy, North pole

TM059, Robert C. Grant, Haines

TM059, Fred A. Gray, Haines

TM680, Constantine R. Gregory, Kalskag

TM680, James A. Gregory, Sr, Kalskag

TM059, Kevin G. Grieser, Skagway

TM059, Adam J. Grogan, Haines

TM059, Kenneth H. Gross, Haines

TM059, William D. Gross, Haines

TM680, James A. Guinn, Bethel

TM059, Walker M. Gusse, Skagway

TM684, Charlie, Gusty, Mcgrath

TM567, Richard A. Guthrie, Anchorage

TM567, Jack H. Haag, Anchorage

TM567, Leo R. Haag, Anchorage

TM569, Mark S. Habermann, Anchorage

TM059, John G. Hagen, Haines

TM569, Kenneth V. Hale, Palmer

TM565, Mark A. Hansen, Willow

TM059, Vincent G. Hansen, Haines

TM569, Duane L. Hart, Wasilla

TM059, Glen A. Hart, Haines

TM565, Jerome K. Hartley, Talkeetna

TM565, Judy L. Hartley, Eagle river

TM680, Cynthia M. Hautala, Kwethluk

TM569, Lawrence F. Heilman, Beluga

TM059, Julia I. Heinz, Haines

TM059, Royal B. Henderson, Haines

TM565, Diane G. Henninger, Anchorage

TM940, Arthur, Henry, Jr, Beaver

TM940, Roy, Henry, Beaver

TM940, William T. Henry, Sr, Beaver

TM680, Robert E. Herron, Bethel

TM059, Don E. Hess, Haines

TM059, Gary E. Hess, Haines

TM059, Forrest W. Hickman, Haines

TM567, Kenneth B. Hightower, Palmer

TM567, William C. Hightower, Eagle river

TM680, Christina M. Hill, Aniak

TM680, Lloyd J. Hill, Aniak

TM680, Minnie S. Hill, Aniak

TM680, Sonya A. Hill, Aniak

TM059, Gary J. Hinkle, Haines

TM569, Jason, Hinkle, Kenai

TM569, Tj,-0,Hinkle, Kenai

TM059, Wayne L. Hirsch, Haines

TM680, Jeromy W. Hoeldt, Aniak

TM680, Rodney W. Hoeldt, Aniak

TM680, Agnes M. Hoffman, Bethel

TM680, Gregory T. Hoffman, Sr, Bethel

TM680, Ronald B. Hoffman, Bethel

TM680, Sally M. Hoffman, Aniak

TM680, Stanley L. Hoffman, Sr, Bethel

TM680, Stanley L. Hoffman, Bethel

TM680, Thomas E. Hoffman, Bethel

TM059, Steven E. Holle, Haines

TM565, Kirby W. Holtman, Chugiak

TM940, James, Hope, Beaver

TM940, Richard D. Horace, Fort yukon

TM059, Shane D. Horton, Haines

TM059, Tyrell S. Horton, Haines

TM059, Vincent W. Hotch, Klukwan

TM565, Shane L. Houser, Palmer

TM059, Michael A. Howard, Haines

TM680, Russell E. Huckert, Bethel

TM565, Charles L. Hudson, Talkeetna

TM565, Scott A. Hudson, Talkeetna

TM059, Norman G. Hughes, Haines

TM565, Edward D. Hull, Wasilla

TM565, Mark E. Hull, Wasilla

TM565, Quint J. Hull, Wasilla

TM059, Lyndsey M. Hura, Haines

TM569, Daniel C. Huttunen, Wasilla

TX107, Ernest G. Hyatt, Kotzebue

TX107, Edwin R. Iten, Kotzebue

TM680, Daniel O. Jackson, Kwethluk

TM680, Debra M. Jackson, Akiak

TM680, Sammy G. Jackson, Ii, Akiak

TM567, Paulina S. Jacobs, Anchorage

TM059, Zachary E. Jacobs, Haines

TM680, Charles K. James, Akiachak

TM940, Richard R. James, Fort yukon

TM565, Marlene, Jaycox, Kiana

TX107, Marlene, Jaycox, Kiana

TM059, Charles R. Jefferson, Sr, Haines

TM059, Charles R. Jefferson, Jr, Haines

TM059, Julie M. Jensen, Haines

TM680, Chadwin L. John, Aniak

TM680, Charles H. John, Aniak

TM940, Gary J. John, Beaver

TM680, Johnny, John, Crooked creek

TM940, Robert J. John, Fort yukon

TM565, Darrell L. Johnson, Anchorage

TM565, Eric S. Johnson, Skwentna

TM567, George J. Johnson, Anchorage

TM565, Mark D. Johnson, Anchorage

TM565, Robert D. Johnson, Anchorage

TM565, Lawrence W. Jones, Skwentna

TM059, Mark A. Jones, Haines

TM680, Patrick W. Jones, Bethel

TM059, Rowena, Jones, Haines

TM059, Stanley N. Jones, Haines

TM565, Troy G. Jones, Skwentna

TM940, Herman J. Joseph, Jr, Beaver

TM940, Steven A. Joseph, Beaver

TM059, Roy M. Josephson, Haines

TM940, Benjamin P. Juneby, Beaver

TM940, Maryann L. Juneby, Beaver

TM059, Jim A. Jurgeleit, Haines

TM059, Larry A. Jurgeleit, Haines

TM680, Erica L. Kameroff, Aniak

TM680, Joe F. Kameroff, Jr, Aniak

TM680, Lenore A. Kameroff, Aniak

TM680, Marie F. Kameroff, Aniak

TM680, Nick H. Kameroff, Jr, Aniak

TM680, Joyce M. Kameroff-lechton, Aniak

TX107, Seth, Kantner, Kotzebue

TM059, Jamie A. Katzeek, Haines

TM059, John D. Katzeek, Haines

TM059, Larry B. Katzeek, Haines

TM059, Les B. Katzeek, Haines

TM569, Harriet, Kaufman, Tyonek

TM680, Joanna E. Keliia, Aniak

TM680, Bryan J. Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Daniel C. Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Golga, Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Johnnie, Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Julia A. Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Lillian N. Kelila, Aniak

TM680, Marvin, Kelila, Bethel

TM059, Al M. Kelly, Haines

TM569, Hollie M. Kennedy, Anchorage

TM565, Walter F. Kephart, Anchorage

TM059, Kip, Kermoian, Haines

TM569, Thomas J. Kilfoyle, Kasilof

TM059, Michael R. Kinison, Haines

TM940, Tonya V. Kish, Eagle river

TM940, William D. Kisken, Fairbanks

TM565, Jeffrey A. Knight, Wasilla

TM567, Herman knott C. Knott, Anchorage

TM567, Louis M. Knudsen, Anch

TM680, Ann M. Koester, Bethel

TM565, Charles D. Kolb, Eagle river

TM565, Donald, Kolb, Chugiak

TM940, Dale R. Koppenberg, Palmer

TM059, Ken, Kreitzer, Juneau

TM680, John P. Kristovich, Bethel

TM680, William R. Kristovich, Jr, Bethel

TM567, Michael L. Kukowski, Anchorage

TM567, Helen M. Kurtz, Palmer

TM567, Peter M. Kush, Anchorage

TM680, Alfred D. Kvamme, Sr, Aniak

TM680, Francine L. Kvamme, Aniak

TM680, James A. Kvamme, Jr, Aniak

TM680, Katherine L. Kvamme, Akiak

TM680, Melvin T. Kvamme, Aniak

TM940, Martha E. Lacher, Fairbanks

TM567, Christopher O. Lake, Anchorage

TM567, Gus W. Lamoureux, Anchorage

TM567, Lorraine A. Lamoureux, Anchorage

TM567, Paul G. Lamoureux, Anchorage

TM059, Adrian R. Lane, Wasilla

TM680, Arthur J. Laraux, Bethel

TM567, Paul D. Larkey, Wasilla

TM565, Robert L. Larkey, Sr, Anchorage

TM565, Robert L. Larkey, Jr, Anchorage

TM680, Brandon T. Leary, Bethel

TM680, Mark D. Leary, Bethel

TM680, George C. Lee, Bethel

TM565, Kenneth C. Lee, Ii, Eagle river

TM680, Walter G. Lee, Aniak

TM565, Gary M. Leeds, Skwentna

TM680, Aldrick, Lekander, Bethel

TM680, Robert D. Lekander, Bethel

TM059, Eliza V. Lende, Juneau

TM059, Phillip jr. C. Lende, Haines

TM059, Barbara C. Lewis, Haines

TM567, Jeffrey J. Lindow, Anchorage

TM567, John M. Lindow, Anchorage

TM567, Thomas D. Lindow, Anchorage

TM567, Tony D. Lindow, Soldotna

TM680, Robert A. Lindsey, Bethel

TM059, Dale E. Lippy, Haines

TM565, John M. Little, Skwentna

TM680, Lillian S. Lliaban, Akiak

TM059, Frederick N. Lofaso, Haines

TM680, Jonathan T. Lomack, Akiachak

TM059, David J. Long, Haines

TM567, Ben J. Longeski, Wasilla

TM565, Kenneth C. Longfellow, Sterling

TM680, Paul J. Longpre, Aniak

TM940, James W. Longwith, Fairbanks

TM059, Cody C. Loomis, Sitka

TM059, Craig S. Loomis, Haines

TM940, Bruce R. Lord, Anchorage

TM565, James D. Love, Anchorage

TM059, Gary A. Lowe, Haines

TM565, Girard W. Lucore, Palmer

TM940, Harry C. Lusk, Fairbanks

TM567, Debra M. Mackie, Wasilla

TM565, Roy H. Mackie, Palmer

TM059, Michael S. Mackowiak, Haines

TM680, Curt A. Madson, Bethel

TM569, Glenn D. Malone, Wasilla

TM059, Ronald A. Malone, Haines

TM680, Steve B. Marley, Aniak

TM569, Jerome L. Marostica, Wasilla

TM565, Danny L. Marotta, Big lake

TM059, James M. Marquardt, Juneau

TM059, John A. Marquardt, Haines

TM059, Furman T. Marshall, Jr, Juneau

TM567, Micheal L. Mason, Alexander creek

TM680, Delores J. Matter, Aniak

TM680, Andrew D. Maud, Kalskag

TM567, Robert E. Mccain, Willow

TM569, Virgil, Mccord, Sr, Tyonek

TM569, Virgil D. Mccord, Tyonek

TM567, Daniel J. Mcdowell, Wasilla

TM059, Floy E. Mcdowell, Haines

TM567, Kevin D. Mcdowell, Soldotna

TM059, Cassandra M. Mcewen, Haines

TM059, James K. Mcewen, Anchorage

TM565, David W. Mchoes, Skwentna

TM565, Daniel W. Mcmullen, Skwentna

TM059, Patrick S. Mcmullin, Haines

TM059, Sean C. Mcnamara, Haines

TM940, Don S. Mctaggart, Ft. yukon

TM549, Billy J. Meganack, Port graham

TM569, Michael D. Melbostad, Willow

TM059, Janis M. Merriman, Haines

TM059, Ricky J. Merritt, Haines

TM059, Bruce G. Messerschmidt, Haines

TM680, Jason D. Michael, Kwethluk

TM680, Michael G. Middlemist, Aniak

TM565, Frank G. Mielke, Chugiak

TM059, Glen H. Mielke, Haines

TM565, James W. Mielke, Wasilla

TM565, Jayne M. Miles, Palmer

TM059, Kris J. Miller, Haines

TM059, Marcus R. Miller, Haines

TM059, Robert D. Miller, Haines

TM569, Everett D. Milligan, Palmer

TM565, Judy K. Minnick, Wasilla

TM565, Mildred E. Minnick, Wasilla

TM565, Shane A. Minnick, Wasilla

TM565, Darrell, Misner, Kasilof

TM549, Richard D. Moonin, Port graham

TM549, Samuel A. Moonin, Port graham

TM680, Bruce W. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Carl M. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Carl N. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Clara M. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Earl H. Morgan, Lower Kalskag

TM680, Eric P. Morgan, Chuathbaluk

TM680, Eric R. Morgan, Chuathbaluk

TM680, Herman W. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Karlton B. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Lee J. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Leonard P. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Robert T. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Sophia A. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Walter A. Morgan, Lower Kalskag

TM680, Walter A. Morgan, Jr, Aniak

TM680, William G. Morgan, Aniak

TM680, Alexie B. Morris, Sr, Kwethluk

TM680, Larry H. Morris, Aniak

TM680, Robert Z. Morris, Aniak

TM680, Kenneth D. Morrow, Aniak

TM059, Albert A. Moseley, Skagway

TM940, Lawrence H. Moses, Fairbanks

TM569, Timothy E. Mosley, Sr, Anchorage

TM059, Barbara, Mulford, Haines

TM059, Dale F. Mulford, Haines

TM567, Lois H. Munson, Chugiak

TM567, Charles M. Muschany, Anchorage

TM680, Michael R. Mute, Kalskag

TM059, Christine C. Nagy, Haines

TM567, Dawn K. Nalle, Anchorage

TM059, Aaron A. Nash, Haines

TM059, Corrie S. Nash, Juneau

TM059, Don L. Nash, Haines

TM059, Lee A. Nash, Haines

TM940, Delmar L. Neeley, Anderson

TM059, Andrea L. Nelson, Haines

TM569, Brian W. Nelson, Anchorage

TM680, Case H. Nelson, Aniak

TM059, Dianne V. Nelson, Haines

TM680, James L. Nelson, Aniak

TM569, William G. Nelson, Anchorage

TM567, Walter D. Nesbett, Anchorage

TM680, Bertha A. Nesbit, Chuathbaluk

TM680, William O. Nesbit, Chuathbaluk

TM059, John W. Newton, Haines

TM680, James A. Nicholai, Napaskiak

TM680, George E. Nick, Bethel

TM680, Martin M. Nicolai, Tuntutuliak

TM680, Nick J. Nicoli, Aniak

TM680, Alexander W. Nicori, Jr, Kwethluk

TM680, James M. Nicori, Kwethluk

TM680, Kenneth R. Nicori, Sr, Kwethluk

TM059, Dan A. Northrop, Haines

TM565, Kevin J. Norton, Anchorage

TM565, William J. Novontey, Eagle river

TM565, Robert R. Novotney, Anchorage

TM059, John C. Nowak, Haines

TM567, Timothy P. Oleary, Seldovia

TM680, Max D. Olick, Sr, Kwethluk

TM565, Daniel W. Olmstead, Wasilla

TM059, Dean M. Olsen, Haines

TM565, Martin G. Olsen, Anchorage

TM567, Ronnie E. Olson, Palmer

TM680, Frank P. One, Upper Kalskag

TM567, Jennifer L. Osowski, Soldotna

TM567, Leon, Osowski, Alexander creek

TM059, Gregory J. Palmieri, Haines

TM059, James M. Parr, Auke bay

TM059, Joel A. Pasquan, Haines

TM680, Irene, Passamika, Aniak

TM680, Michael W. Passamika, Aniak

TM680, Paul M. Passamika, Aniak

TM680, Curtis J. Paul, Kalskag

TM940, Michael G. Paul, Big lake

TM565, Daniel S. Payne, Palmer

TM565, David J. Payne, Eaglr river

TM059, Kristopher C. Pearson, Sitka

TM569, Mark L. Perich, Wasilla

TM059, Woodford, Perry, Haines

TM569, Samuel, Peter, Tyonek

TM565, Kenneth A. Petersen, Skwentna

TM684, Archie L. Peterson, Mcgrath

TM680, Charles B. Peterson, Aniak

TM680, George, Peterson, Aniak

TM680, Jerry L. Peterson, Chuathbaluk

TM680, Raymond E. Peterson, Aniak

TM680, Samuel A. Peterson, Sr, Aniak

TM680, Travis J. Peterson, Aniak

TM680, William C. Peterson 3, Kwethluk

TM940, Selina E. Petruska, Beaver

TM680, Eric B. Phillip, Akiachak

TM680, Crim Y. Phillips, Aniak

TM680, David A. Phillips, Aniak

TM059, Don A. Phillips, Haines

TM565, Lorriane, Phillips, Anchorage

TM059, Patrice L. Philpott, Haines

TM565, Billy C. Pickens, Anchorage

TM567, Marvin E. Pickens, Eagle river

TM059, James C. Piper, Haines

TM059, Robert J. Piper, Haines

TM940, Elsie, Pitka, Beaver

TM940, Jennie M. Pitka, Beaver

TM940, Wilma A. Pitka, Beaver

TM059, Derek E. Poinsette, Haines

TM569, Stephen, Pollack, Seldovia

TM059, Robert G. Pollock, Jr, Haines

TM059, William, Prisciandaro, Haines

TM565, Donna L. Pulliam, Chugiak

TM940, Briana L. Randle, Fairbanks

TM059, Gregory B. Rasmussen, Haines

TM059, Luke T. Rauscher, Skagway

TM567, Mike P. Redden, Anchorage

TM059, Marty L. Remund, Haines

TM059, Patricia A. Rennier, Glennallen

TM059, Sally J. Reno, Haines

TM059, Cisco A. Reyes, Anchorage

TM565, Lisa A. Reynolds, Anchorage

TM569, Douglas M. Rice, Anchorage

TM569, Ronald J. Rice, Anchorage

TM059, Gregory C. Richmond, Haines

TM059, Michael D. Ricker, Haines

TM565, Jim C. Riggs, Wasilla

TM059, Steven E. Ripley, Haines

TM059, Dean, Risley, Haines

TM059, Paul J. Rodriguez, Sr, Juneau

TM059, Manuel S. Rogers, Haines

TM569, Gary A. Rooker, Homer

TM567, Herb H. Rosencrans, Wasilla

TM059, Joseph T. Rosinski, Haines

TM567, Brett W. Roth, Anchorage

TM569, James P. Ruby, Palmer

TM567, Gayle, Rus, Anchorage

TM565, David T. Rush, Wasilla

TM565, Jeffrey L. Rush, Anchorage

TM940, James F. Rustad, Fairbanks

TM565, David S. Rutz, Chugiak

TM059, Brad A. Ryan, Haines

TM059, James C. Sage, Haines

TM680, Crystal M. Sakar, Crooked creek

TM680, Edward J. Sakar, Crooked creek

TM680, Johnny O. Sakar, Aniak

TM680, Michael D. Sakar, Crooked creek

TM680, Rachel M. Sakar, Crooked creek

TM940, Darryl E. Salmon, Beaver

TM059, Ryan J. Salmon, Haines

TM680, Lea A. Salzbrun, Bethel

TM567, Kirk R. Sanderson, Palmer

TM569, Kaydee C. Scarola, Anchorage

TM059, Sheldon D. Scarrott, Haines

TM059, Steven D. Scarrott, Haines

TM567, Lawrence A. Schachle, Jr, Willow

TM569, Michael, Schachle, Wasilla

TM569, Ted A. Schachle, Willow

TM059, Greg, Schlachter, Haines

TM567, Richard L. Schmelzer, Wasilla

TM565, Steven T. Schmit, Skwentna

TM059, Roger J. Schnabel, Haines

TM940, Jay L. Schrock, Beaver

TM940, Alan J. Schultz, Fairbanks

TM940, Terence C. Schwarz, Juneau

TM059, Lori E. Sele, Haines

TM059, Terry A. Sele, Haines

TM059, Kenneth R. Seright, Haines

TM059, Ian A. Seward, Haines

TM059, David M. Shackford, Haines

TM680, Geraldine A. Sharkey, Aniak

TM059, John A. Shaw, Haines

TM569, Daniel F. Shilling, Anchorage

TM565, Sally I. Shoemaker, Skwentna

TM059, Kevin R. Shove, Haines

TM569, Michael N. Sibley, Kenai

TM680, Allen C. Simeon, Anchorage

TM680, Arnold R. Simeon, Chuathbaluk

TM680, Calvin D. Simeon, Aniak

TM680, David J. Simeon, Chuathbaluk

TM680, David J. Simeon, Bethel

TM680, Gerald A. Simeon, Aniak

TM680, Gerald F. Simeon, Aniak

TM680, Margie A. Simeon, Aniak

TM680, Ray S. Simeon, Aniak

TM680, Stephen G. Simeon, Aniak

TM059, Joseph, Simko, Haines

TM059, Randal G. Sloper, Haines

TM059, Bruce A. Smith, Haines

TM569, Clarke A. Smith, Beluga

TM680, James M. Smith, Chuathbaluk

TM569, Joseph F. Smith, Anchorage

TM565, Joseph T. Smith, Ninilchik

TM059, Leighton L. Smith, Haines

TM059, Marty L. Smith, Haines

TM059, Marvin L. Smith, Haines

TM567, Steven F. Smith, Wasilla

TM569, Timothy E. Smith, Anchorage

TM680, Samuel F. Snyder, Bethel

TM940, Theodore N. Solomon, Fort yukon

TM059, Bruce E. Spencer, Haines

TM059, Charlie D. Spud, Jr, Haines

TM059, Ginette M. St clair, Haines

TM569, Donald, Standifer, Jr, Tyonek

TM569, Jane A. Standifer, Tyonek

TM940, Mike, Stark, Fairbanks

TM680, Ralph C. Steeves, Aniak

TM569, Herman, Stenga, Soldotna

TM569, James E. Stenga, Soldotna

TM940, Allen J. Stevens, Stevens village

TM940, Ben, Stevens, Fort yukon

TM940, David W. Stevens, Anchorage

TM565, Michele, Stevens, Talkeetna

TM567, W B. Stewart, Willow

TM940, Richard H. Stout, Manley hot springs

TM059, Fredrick, Strong, Klukwan

TM059, Henry W. Strong, Haines

TM059, Jasper G. Strong, Haines

TM569, Kimberley A. Strong, Klukwan

TM059, James M. Studley, Haines

TM059, Scott S. Sundberg, Haines

TM059, Ralph W. Swinton, Haines

TM059, Wayne A. Szabo, Haines

TM549, Demitri, Tanape, Port graham

TM059, Cody L. Taylor, Haines

TM059, Lee J. Taylor, Haines

TM059, Mccoy, Taylor, Haines

TM569, Wendy L. Taylor, Wasilla

TM680, John M. Thalhauser, Aniak

TM567, June E. Thiele, Anchorage

TM567, Daniel, Thistle, Wasilla

TM567, Richard J. Thistle, Wasilla

TM059, Aaron D. Thomas, Skagway

TM565, Michael L. Thomas, Skwentna

TM059, Derek Z. Thompson, Skagway

TM680, Jacob J. Thompson, Bethel

TM059, Blaine C. Thomsen, Haines

TM059, Karl C. Thomsen, Haines

TM565, Carolyn M. Tolson, Wasilla

TM680, Thomas H. Tom, Aniak

TM940, Suzanne, Towsley, Seward

TM059, Nicholas, Trimble, Haines

TM059, Rodger H. Tuenge, Haines

TM940, Marc E. Tunstall, Kodiak

TM059, James D. Turnbull, Haines

TM059, Don, Turner, Iii, Haines

TM059, Don W. Turner, Jr, Haines

TM680, Fredrick G. Turner, Kalskag

TM059, Shelina, Turner, Haines

TM565, Sheryl A. Uher, Trapper creek

TM684, Isaac F. Underwood, Aniak

TM684, Jarraine O. Underwood, Aniak

TM059, William G. Valentine, Haines

TM569, Elia H. Valka, Tyonek

TM059, Elizabeth G. Van burgh, Haines

TM059, Michael J. Van note, Haines

TM059, Louis M. Vanderford, Haines

TM680, Donna M. Vanderpool, Red devil

TM680, Ronnie, Vanderpool, Aniak

TM680, Bernard I. Vaska, Aniak

TM680, Mary A. Vaska, Kalskag

TM569, Tim A. Veal, Kenai

TM680, Joseph, Venes, Bethel

TM569, Daniel R. Verkuilen, Kenai

TM569, Heather S. Vest, Wasilla

TM059, Steve A. Virg-in, Haines

TM059, Scott M. Visscher, Haines

TM565, William A. Vollendorf, Chickaloon

TM059, Kenneth E. Waldo, Haines

TM059, Douglas M. Walter, Haines

TM680, Jon L. Ward, Aniak

TM680, Jon M. Ward, Aniak

TM059, Thomas A. Ward, Ii, Haines

TM680, Schouviller V. Wassilie, Akiachak

TM680, Anthony M. Watson, Bethel

TM680, Fredrick E. Watson, Bethel

TM680, Glen H. Watson, Sr, Bethel

TM569, Jillyan E. Webb, Wasilla

TM569, Robert B. Webb, Wasilla

TM059, William A. Weir, Haines

TM567, James A. Werba, Seldovia

TM059, David A. Werner, Haines

TM569, Joseph L. Whalen, Anchorage

TM680, Grace H. Wheeler, Aniak

TX107, Alexander V. Whiting, Kotzebue

TM940, Edward L. Wiehl, Beaver

TM940, Kyle J. Wiehl, Beaver

TM940, Robert J. Wienhold, Eagle river

TM565, Eleanor L. Wilde, Wasilla

TM059, Randy L. Wiley, Skagway

TM059, Angela, Williams, Haines

TM940, Michael A. Williams, Beaver

TM567, Michael W. Williams, Wasilla

TM680, Ronald H. Williams, Kwethluk

TM680, Albert A. Willis, Crooked creek

TM680, Richard C. Wilmarth, Red devil

TM680, Richard I. Wilmarth, Red devil

TM567, Lou A. Wilson, Willow

TM567, Patti-ann T. Wilson, Wasilla

TM567, Peter E. Wilson, Wasilla

TM059, Christopher J. Windnagle, Kodiak

TM940, Alvin J. Winer, Beaver

TM059, Bradley D. Winge, Haines

TM680, Alexie N. Wise, Lower Kalskag

TM680, Jacob P. FWise, Chuathbaluk

TM567, Robert, Witt, Anchorage

TM059, Stanley E. Wood, Haines

TM565, Robert L. Woolsey, Jr, Palmer

TM940, Charles, Yatlin, Beaver

TM940, Charlie, Yatlin, Beaver

TM940, Ronald O. Yatlin, Beaver

TM565, Carola J. Young`, Talkeetna

TM569, David N. Yragui, Kenai

TM569, Justin J. Yragui, Kenai

TM680, Timothy E. Zaukar, Crooked Creek

TM059, Larry H. Zehe, Haines

TM059, David A. Zugel, Haines

Advertisement

Madden Real Estate

http://www.fairbanksakhomesearch.com/?utm_source=NEWSPAPER&utm_campaig...

Find Yourself

You're ready for something new. New challenges, new places, new adventures. E...

Stanley Nissan Service

Stanley Nissan service

www.walkerforalaska.com

Fairbanks born candidate for governor, Bill Walker asks, "Is Fairbanks better...

Wes Madden 2014 Ad #2 Fairbanks

Description

Connect with us